partneři

Cesky Rybarsky SvazModerní rybář

Přihlášení :: Registrace
VELKÁ PŘEDPLATITELSKÁ SOUTĚŽ 2018
Jan Sýkora | Pro předplatitele | Komentáře

 

Adame Jiří Český Brod
Adamovič Jiří Pečky
Aigl Vladimír Bouzov
AK Kreisa a Tolar Plzeň
Andiel Petr Jirkov
Andrš Roman Praha 9
Anruška Rudolf Plzeň
Bačkovský Miroslav Děčín
Bajza Miroslav Zlín
Baláš Jiří Krnov
Baláš Lukáš Bystřec
Baloun Milan Károv
Bambas Josef Světlá nad Sázavou
Bambas Vladislav České Budějovice
Bannert Adam Praha 111
Banýr Milan Kněžmost
Baran Miloš Benátky
Barna Petr Praha 102
Barták Lubomír Havlíčkův Brod
Bartoníček Jiří Solnice
Bartoš Petr Brno
Bartoš Václav Veselí nad Lužnicí
Bartošová Lucie Plzeň
Bartovský Ota Zruč-Senec
Bártů Karel Praha 98-Černý Most
Bartůsek Karel Ledeč nad Sázavou
Bařina Jindřich Kojetín
Baše Lukáš Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Baše Rostislav Bílé Podolí
Bauer Petr Nejdek
Bayer Jan Praha 3
Bečka Josef Chlumec u Ústí nad Labem
Běle Václav Březnice
Běloch Karel Chotěboř
Běloch Miloslav Jirny
Bena Miloš Hradec nad Moravicí
Benčík Jaroslav Česká Lípa
Beneda František Malonty
Benedikt Adam Blatná
Beneš Jaromír Slaná u Semil
Bér Jiří Horní Podluží
Berka Libor Krnov
Bicenc Milan Chýnov
Bílá Kateřina Podbořany
Bílek Jiří Špindlerův Mlýn
Bilka Jan Štěpánov
Bína Václav Boleboř
Binar Vítězslav Černilov
Binder Jan Zábřeh
Bitnar Zdeněk Hronov
Bláha Milan Liberec
Blahoudek Tomáš Třebíč
Blažková Jolana Bozkov
Blizňák Ladislav Bystřička
Böhm Julius Opava
Bocheza Josef Slušovice
Bouček Jiří Brandýs nad Labem-Stará Boleslav
Boura David Děčín
Boutellier Francoa Hradec Králové
Bratršovský Michal Ing. Jihlava
Bräuer Jiří Praha
Brhel Tomáš Bulhary
Broum Václav Praha 3
Brož Zdeněk Černilov
Brückner Vladimír Jihlava
Bruna Pavel Plzeň
Brýdl Jan Litomyšl
Brychta Aleš Veverská Bítýška
Brychta Petr Náměšť nad Oslavou
Břehovský Jaroslav Mělník
Březovský Zdeněk Ing. Třebíč
Bubínek Jiří Prackovice nad Labem
Bubník Jan Jinočany
Buchner Martin Luby u Chebu
Buchta Josef Jindřichův Hradec
Buno Pavel Ivančice
Bureš Pudil Roman Jesenice u Prahy
Bureš Zdeněk Podbořany
Búřil Adam Babice u Uherského Hradiště
Buřt Rudolf Louny
Bušek Jiří Mladá Boleslav
Caha Filip Okříšky
Calda Miroslav Praha
Caska Petr Lípa
Cibulka Lukáš Veverská Bítýška
Cita Petr Bochov
Coufal Vojtěch Semily
Csiffari Zoltan Studénka
Čáp Milan Luka nad Jihlavou
Čáp Petr Benešov u Prahy
Čapek Karel Netvořice
Pospíšil Adam Moravský Krumlov
Čech František Heřmanova Huť
Čech Petr Plzeň
Čech Zdeněk Moravský Krumlov
Čelikovský Jaroslav Říčany u Prahy
Čepelík Zdeněk Krásný Les
Čermák Jiří Brniště
Černý Josef Hostim
Černý Josef Pardubice
Černý Zdeněk Benešov u Prahy
Červek Zdeněk Lukov
Červenka Jaroslav Slušovice
Červený Luděk Mnichovo Hradiště
Červinka David Slavkov u Brna
Červinka Jaroslav Bučovice
Češek Michal Štramberk
Češka Pavel Ing. Odolena Voda
Číhal Rudolf Bělotín
Čížek Jaroslav Malšice
Čožík Antonín Borovnice
Čtvrtlík Radek Olomouc
Čupec Milan Kutná Hora
Čurda Zdenek Chomutov
Ďalog Karel Tachov
Daněk Josef Kutná Hora
Daněk Ondřej Vrdy-Dolní Bučice
Dědek Jiří Bílá Třemešná
Dej Michal Kopřivnice
Demel Karel Budišov nad Budišovkou
Derner Luděk Pardubice
Deska Dariusz Praha 2
Dobrovolný Adam Rudíkov
Dočekal Jakub Čechtín
Dočkal Vladimír Rychnov nad Kněžnou
Dohnal Václav Bělotín
Dojčán Karel Cholina
Dolanský Ladislav Cítov
Dolský Karel Mysletice
Dostál Martin Praha 4
Dostál Otakar Brno
Dostálek František Hradec Králové
Drahorád Petr Hradec Králové
Drlík Martin Nový Jičín
Dulovec Jiří Cheb
Dümler Vlastimil Vsetín
Durec Milan Bílčice
Dušek Jiří Klášterec nad Ohří
Dušek Ladislav Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Dvorský Michal Telč
Dvořáčková Alena Ostrava
Dvořák Dušan Strážnice
Dvořák Karel Tuřany u Slaného
Dvořák Miloš Veselí nad Lužnicí
Dvořák Miroslav Boskovice
Dvořák Radoslav Březnice
Dyk Luboš Třemošná u Plzně
Ehrenberger Jiří Žďár nad Sázavou
Eichelman Leoš Pardubice
Eleš Vlastimil Bělotín
Elmer Josef ml. Jindřichův Hradec
Emmer Tomáš Praha 4
Fabian Dominik Praha 10
Fábry Pavel Brno
Faist Jaroslav Třebotov
Faltičko Pavel Bartošovice na Moravě
Fašianok Miroslav Praha 9
Fencl Martin Nové Strašecí
Fengl Martin Ing. Malečov
Ferda Miroslav Benátky nad Jizerou
Festa Jaroslav Hostinné
Fiala Josef Bílé Vchýnice
Fiala Slavomír Nepomuk
Fiedler Miroslav Mělník
Fiedler Václav Kladno
Fikerová Eva Hostivice
Fitl Václav Jindřichův Hradec
Flanderka Petr Březina
Fleischmann František Čkyně
Florián Jakub Praha 4
Florián Rudolf Praha 4
Fojtík Jan Rakovník
FOLTIS Jiří Rudná pod Pradědem
Foltýn Josef Vranice
Foltýn Zdeněk Koryčany
Forejt Luděk Kněžmost
Forman Libor Lázně Bohdaneč
Fousek Dušan Černošice
Francouz Pavel Erpužice
Fuksa Miloš Mnětice
Fux Vlastimil Dívčice
Garaj Martin Křtiny
Gardavský Stanislav Jirkov
Gavenda Petr Karviná
Geier Pavel Dub u Prachatic
Gerstberger Ladislav Litoměřice
Geryk Adam Kopřivnice
Gilík Josef Opava
Gintar Miroslav Vítko
Goiš Vladimír Mikulov na Moravě
Gottvaldová Lucka Nýřany
Graca Jindřich Doubrava
Gráf Emil Brno
Grosek Miroslav Hradec Králové
Gröschl Tomáš Praha 6
Grygar Jiří Ostrava
Haberland Jiří Leština u Zábřeha
Habr Jan Kroměříž
Habr Josef Dačice
Hacsik Petr Velký Týnec
Hájek Jaroslav Liberec
Hájek Petr Ing. Benešov nad Ploučnicí
Hajný Jiří Nejdek
Hála Petr Chomutov
Haman Josef Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Hampalová Bohdana Buchlovice
Hampl Ivo Praha 9
Hampl Josef Domoraz
Hanák Jiří Brumovice na Moravě
Hančák Aleš Pardubice
Hančar Josef Frýdlant v Čechách
Haničák Josef Halenkov
Hanus Michal Bílovec
Hanuš Michal Vlašim
Harsa Miroslav České Budějovice
Hašlar Martin Mělník
Havelka Martin Hořice v Podkrkonoší
Havelka Václav Studénka
Havlíček Ivan Jaroměřice u Jevíčka
Havlová Věra Týniště nad Orlicí
Heger Ladislav Cotkytle
Hejcman Robert Praha 4
Hejduk Miloslav Pardubice
Hejhal Ladislav Čestice
Hejkal Tomáš Kladno
Hejma Pavel Červený Újezd
Hejzlar Martin Náchod
Hekal Martin Litovel
Hervert Jan Kořenice
Hlobil Marek Brno
Hluchaň Miroslav Rousínov u Vyškova
Hnízdil Libor Hlinsko
Hofman Oldřich Bříšťany
Hofrik Ondřej Ostrava
Hokuf František Březovice u Mladé Boleslavě
Holaň Bohuslav Studénka
Holík Pavel Soběslav
Holinka František Ing. Trhové Sviny
Holoubek Jaroslav Žiželice
Holub Antonín Slaný
Holub Tomáš Břasy
Holý Jaroslav Hodonín
Holý Václav Hostomice pod Brdy
Hoňková Alena Štítina
Horák Jaromír Sedlec-Prčice
Horák Josef Ing. Sázava
Horák Miroslav Olomouc
Horčička Vít Starý Kolín
Horký Milan Praha 4
Hornof Jan Třemošná u Plzně
Hornych Vladimír Hrádek nad Nisou
Hořanský Petr Brno
Hoření Jan Veltrusy
Hořinek Karel Čechtice
Hošťálek Pavel Ing. Ústí nad Labem
Houdek Jan Bílina
Houdek Jaromír Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Hovorka Zdeněk Dr. Úžice u Kralup nad Vltavou
Hoždora Jiří Šumperk
Hrabě Zdeněk Praha 6
Hranička Václav Kolín
Hrdina Pavel Mladá Boleslav
Hrdlička David Dolany u Olomouce
Hrdlička Josef Průhonice
Hrnka Jan Březovice u Mladé Boleslavi
Hron Karel Mgr. Ing. Praha 4
Hroník Martin Středokluky
Hrouzková Ludmila Hejnice
Hrtus Lukáš Čejkovice - Podhradí
Hruška Karel Velká Polom
Hruška Marián Havířov
Hruška Václav Bukovany
Hubený Jiří Dubí u Teplic
Hubinka Josef Polička
Hudec Miroslav Šumperk
Huml Ladislav Rožmitál pod Třemšínem
Huscava Robert Archlebov
Hušek Josef Černilov
Hvízdal Václav Osečná
Chaloupka Patrik Dobruška
Chaloupka Petr Brno
Chloupek Josef Chomutov
Chloupek Ladislav Lysice
Chmelíček Jindřich Třebíč
Chodúr Jakub Kostelec nad Orlicí
Chromá Hana Hrušovany u Chomutova
Churavý Aleš Ing. Karlovy Vary
Chvojka Petr St.Hradiště
Chvosta Jaroslav Roudnice nad Labem
Imrišek Josef Podbořany
Jackl Martin Moravská Třebová
Jagos Jiří Vizovice
Jagulák Václav Břasy
Jáchym Petr Čestice
Jakeš Miroslav Chotěboř
Jakl Josef Trutnov
Jakoubek Pavel Nymburk
Jakuba Eduard Ostrava
Jakubec Petr Staré Hradiště u Pardubic
Janda Karel Velvary
Janda Pavel Turnov
Janeček Josef Údlice
Janiš Milan Bystřička
Janko Pavel Blešno
Janošec Josef Choryně
Janouš Václav Podbořany
Janoušek Vlastimil Chlumčany u Přeštic
Janovský František Soběslav
Janovský Václav Tábor
Jára Jaroslav Karlovy Vary
Járka Ivan Čkyně
Jaroš Roman Bochov
Jelínek David Pardubice
Jelínek Jaroslav Vyškov
Jelínek René Uherčice u Znojma
Jeníček Václav Sázava
Jeřábek Martin Pardubice
Ježek František Znojmo
Ježek Petr Praha 4
Ježková Ledmila Heřmanův Městec
Jindra Jan Příbram
Jiránek Vratislav Hrádek nad Nisou
Jirásek Pavel Příbram
Jiroušek Karel Praha 5
John Miroslav Studénka
Jurák Rudolf Újezd u Brna
Jurašík Antonín Město Albrechtice
Juřica Josef Bystročice
Kabrda Miroslav Žďár nad Sázavou
Kacafírek Pavel Choceň
Kačena Zdeněk Čerčany
Kačerovský Václav Ústí nad Labem
Kačmár Michal Praha 5
Kačmarčík Vojtěch Krnov
Kadera Jan Blížejov
Kadera Pavel Stařeč
Kadlec Tomáš Buš
Kafka Petr Nové Město nad Metují
Kahoun František Louňovice pod Blaníkem
Kaiml Jiří Buštěhrad
Kalábek Michal Brno
Kalaš Miloslav Velké Popovice
Kalista Miroslav Blatnice u Plzně
Kalousek Přemysl České Libchavy
Kantor Aleš Jistebnice
Kantor Václav Hluboká nad Vltavou
Kapoun Tomáš Liteň
Kapucián Jiří Kostelec nad Orlicí
Karafiát Vlastimil Humpolec
Karas Václav Tursko
Kardáš Jiří Bernartice u Trutnova
Karel Miloslav Světlá nad Sázavou
Karhan Marek Milín
Karnet Antonín Praha 6
Kasalová Marie Chrastava
Kašpar František ml. Borová u Poličky
Kauer Václav Chotiměř
Kavlík Miroslav Čkyně
Kejmar Pavel Děčín
Kelemen František Kuřim
Kellner Tomáš Kounice
Kičmer Ivan Vratimov
Kiecka Bvžen Baška
Klacek Stanislav Bohuslavice
Klapal Zdeněk Černíkovice
Kleibl Milan Ivančice
Klempir Jaroslav Hořovice
Klempíř František Chrudim
Kliment Karel Staré Město u Uherského Hradiště
Klimeš Lubomír Velké Meziříčí
Klimeš Martin Chotěboř
Klimeš Matěj Praha 98
Kluz Luboš Bukovec
Klůz Milan Čistá u Horek
Kment Josef Šanov
Kobl Tomáš České Budějovice
Kocman David Křtiny
Kocour Jakub Písek
Kočíř Radek Hrochův Týnec
Kodeš Rudolf Žandov u České Lípy
Koffer Lukáš Radnice u Rokycan
Kohút Jozef Františkovy Lázně
Kokoš David Blevice
Koláčný Josef Přelouč
Kolář Jiří Praha 3
Kolbaba Radek Nymburk
Kolbe Petr Trutnov
Kolda Vratislav Dobrovice
Kolek Stanislav Baška
Kolínek Jiří Dolany u Olomouce
Kolmistr Karel Kralovice
Kolomý Filip Tábor
Komárek Jaroslav Olomouc
Komínek Petr Praha 4
Konár Jan Bartošovice na Moravě
Končal Petr Horažďovice
Konfrst Milan Světlá nad Sázavou
Konopásek Vlastimil Podbořany
Kopačka Josef Železná Ruda
Kopecký Ladislav Liberec
Kopecký Miloslav Liberec
Kopečný Bohumil Kelč
Kopelent Antonín Mladá Boleslav
Kopp Josef Sokolov
Kopřiva Ondřej Jirny
Korpala Milan Bechlín
Kořínek Roman Dačice
Kosař Josef Želiv
Koscelnik Juraj Brno
Kostiha Miroslav Valašské Meziříčí
Kostýnek Pavel Praha 6
Košetický Vladimír Jirny
Košťák Rudolf Žandov
Kotoušovi Jiří a Zdeňka Praha 10
Kotrba Damijan Mirošov
Kotula Leopold Ostrava
Koubová Vladimíra Veselí nad Lužnicí
Koudelka Michal Borač
Koudelka Roman Kostelec na Hané
Koukal Martin Lysá nad Labem
Koupšet Robert JUDr. Ing. Mariánské Lázně
Kovalová Michaela Podbořany
Kovalský Vladislav Osoblaha
Kovárník Miroslav Moravské Budějovice
Kovář Jindřich Bystřička
Kovář Vladimír Žandov u České Lípy
Kozel Vladislav Čížkovice
Kozlik Pavel Třemošná u Plzně
Koželoužek Jaroslav Strakonice
Kožnar Petr Ing. Třebíč
Krajíček Dalibor Střelice u Brna
Krajňák Miroslav Most
Kraličková Martina Kadaň
Krása Pavel Praha 8
Krátký František Olšany u Šumperka
Krátký Jan Kopidlno
Krátký Jiří Jinočany
Kratochvíl Miroslav Benešov u Prahy
Kratochvíl Pavel Bedihošť
Kraus Michal Chabeřice
Kraus Petr Mohelno
Kraus Zdeněk Karviná
Krebs Vladimír Liberec
Krejča Petr Dalešice
Krejčí Drahomír Baška
Krejčí Jaroslav Podbořany
Krejčí Jiří Ústí nad Labem
Krejčík Petr Bílé Podolí
Krhovják Tomáš Valašské Meziříčí
Kristín Jan Zruč nad Sázavou
Kristin Zdeněk Šumvald
Krištof Karel Praha 8
Kroutil Aleš Prachovice
Kroužecký Petr Sokolov
Kršek Martin Cetoraz
Krtek Martin Čestice
Krunčík Václav Opočno
Krupička Václav Hostouň u Prahy
Krýdl Jiří Biskoupky
Křenek Milan Mostek
Křikavová Marcela Tetín
Křiklán Milan Tábor
Křivý Martin Budišov u Třebíče
Kříž Martin Merklín u Přeštic
Kříž Radovan Častrov
Kuba Pavel Brno
Kubeš Ladislav Alšovice
Kuczawski Petr Světlá nad Sázavou
Kuchař Luboš Ing. Humpolec
Kuchař Miloš Benešov u Prahy
Kuchta David Bystřice
Kukal Jiří Cheb
Kulda Pavel Praha 10
Kulich Vratislav Cerekvice nad Bystřicí
Kulík Tomáš Brno
Kunášek Jaroslav a Jakub Přibyslav
Kunrát Jan Čermná
Kurinovský Jan Sokolov
Kůst Jan Písek
Kutálková Ivana Lesonice
Kverek Tomáš Sobotka
Kvítek Václav Praha 6
Lacman Dominik Ludgeřovice-Vrablovec
Lád Jiří Praha 10
Ladislav Jaroslav Dymokury
Ladman Petr Cítov
Lang Vladimír Blansko
Langmajer Petr Břasy
Langr Josef Čerčany
Láska Jiří Dobřejovice
Laštovka Roman Sázava
Lautner Jiří Ostrava
Lebloch Milan Příbor
Lejdar Jiří Kladno
Lepší Jiří Děčín
Lhota Filip Praha 4
Líman Jan Mladá Boleslav
Linduška Zdeněk Brno
Lisa Jaromír Ing. Pelhřimov
Lisoněk Tomáš Bojkovice
Liška Zdeněk Praha 4
Lojda Jiří MUDr. Praha 10
Loukota Stanislav Rájec-Jestřebí
Ludvík Jindřich Bílé Podolí
Ludvík Pavel Doubek
Lysý Jaroslav Náměšť nad Oslavou
Macek Ladislav Dobřejovice
Magera Miloš Třemošnice
Mach Martin Jindřichův Hradec
Mach Milan Plzeň
Machač Luboš Chrast u Chrudimě
Macháček Daniel Hlinsko
Macháček František Choustníkovo Hradiště
Macháček Michal Bzová
Maixner Jiří Nové Město nad Metují
Malecký Tomáš Příbram
Maleček Marek Frýdlant v Čechách
Maleček Miloslav Litvínov
Málek Marian Poličná
Málek Roman Otrokovice
Málek Rudolf Třemešné
Malotová Nikola Zlín
Malý Pavel Praha 9
Malý Vojtěch Brno
Man Pavel Smrk
Mana Tomáš Březůvky
Marek Eduard Dubenec
Marek Eduard Dubenec
Marek Pavel Podivín
Marek Václav Praha 5
Mareš Jan Ing. Brno
Markovič Lukáš Valašské Meziříčí
Maršík Miroslav Dolní Kralovice
Martenek Petr Čáslavice
Maša Oldřich Moravský Krumlov
Mašková Jitka Vodňany
Matěj Josef Budišov nad Budišovkou
Matějíček Oldřich Č. Budějovice
Matheisl František Nýrsko
Mátl František Bořetice u Hustopečí
Matouš Filip Bílá Třemešná
Matouš Martin Praha 5
Matoušek Karel Hrádek nad Nisou
Mattivi Pavel Praha 5
Matušinský Jiří Rychvald
Mazač Zdeněk Přelouč
Meiszár Jan Libáň
Meitner Luděk Čelákovice
Melkes Ladislav Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Merta Petr Mgr. Brod nad Dyjí
Měrtl Miroslav Jihlava
Mihalov Jiří Kadaň
Michálek Vladimír Poběžovice
Mikeš Jaroslav Jičín
Mikulík Radek Všechovice
Milfait Martin Malý Beranov
Minx Jindřich Brandýs nad Labem
Mišner Vladimír Bášť
Mokrý Ladislav Bylany
Mopr Morávia Hodonín
Mráz Karel Strakonice
Mrázek Jaroslav Slaný
Mražík Jozef Frýdek-Místek
Mrhálek Aleš Slavičín
Mrkus Cyril Božičany
Mrkvička Pavel Chvaletice
Mrtka Pavel Pardubice
Mudroch Jaromír Jeneč
Müller Karel Budišov nad Budišovkou
Müller Lukáš Týnec nad Sázavou
Musil Luděk Šaratice
Musil Vladimír Bransouze
Mužík Jakub Martin Brno
Mužík Josef Ostrava
Mynařík Petr Kostelec na Hané
Myslivec Ivo Markvartovice
Mysliveček Karel Kutná Hora
Náhlík Marek Červená Voda
Nastulczyk Roman Bystřice nad Olší
Navrátil Josef Těchonín
Nedopil Ondřej Říčany u Prahy
Nedošínský Jan České Budějovice
Nejezchleba Pavel Česká Bělá
Němec Antonín Sedlčany
Němec Ondřej Bobrová
Němec Petr Lipovec
Němec Zdeněk Litoměřice
Nemeth Pavel Hevlín
Něnička Vladimír Kostelec na Hané
Nepejchal Ladislav Praha 6
Nepovím Karel Brozany nad Ohří
Netolický Jiří Praha 4
Neuer František Cholina
Nevrkla Tomáš Dačice
Ničman Petr Plzeň
Niesner Libor Krmelín
Nikodým Jakub Jihlava
Nosek Karel Hudlice
Nosek Václav Borová Lada
Novák Jaroslav Olomouc
Novák Michal Praha 4
Novák Miroslav Podbořany
Novák Radek Zlín
Novák Stanislav Biskupice-Pulkov
Novák Vladimír Zákupy
Novák Zdenek Roudnice nad Labem
Nováková Vlasta Most
Novotný Jaroslav Jaroměř
Novotný Josef Liberec
Novotný Lukáš Březnice u Bechyně
Novotný Marek Bojkovice
Novotný Milan Kostelec nad Orlicí
Novotný Václav Strakonice
Novotný Vladimír Čerčany
Novotný Zdeněk Nové Strašecí
Nový Aleš Bílsko u Hořic
Nový Ivan Praha 5
Ondráj Petr Jindřichův Hradec
Ondrák Antonín Hradec Králové
Ondruch Josef Choryně
Ondruch Robert Trhanov
Oplt Bohumil Horažďovice
Opluštin Jiří Bravantice
Oppl Pavel Říčany u Prahy
Opravilová Ĺudmila Hranice
Orgoň Miroslav Praha 5
Ostatek Miroslav Ing. Chrudim
Palas Filip Dačice
Paleček Josef Prosetín u Hlinska
Panuška Petr Bílina
Papcun Pavel Kolín
Papula Marek Ivančice
Paul Petr Příbram
Paulík Jan Ústí nad Labem
Pavelka Jaromír Kralice na Hané
Pavelka Václav Králíky
Pavlata Vladimír Turnov
Pawlita Jiří Karviná
Pechar Libor Vsetín
Pejřimovský Petr Telč
Pekárek Jiří Brniště
Pelán Miroslav Březník
Pernfus Erik Česká Třebová
Pešek Libor Praha 6
Pešková Eva Krucemburk
Pešout Miroslav Praha 5
Petera Martin Benešov u Prahy
Petr Josef Tuchoměřice
Petr Ladislav Hlinsko v Čechách
Petráňová Karolína Příbram
Petráš Jiří Neratovice
Petroš Roman Domašov nad Bystřicí
Petrus Jaroslav Chrast u Chrudimě
Pietryka Martin Karviná-Hranice
Pilař Josef Tábor 2
Pilous Petr MVDr. Litoměřice
Pinc Dušan Blatná
Piškytl Tomáš Praha 9
Pitelka Pavel Benešov u Prahy
Plevák Martin Podbořany
Plicka Vladimír Třeboradice
Počta Josef Praha 9
Poděbradský Jaroslav Úvaly
Podroužek Bohuslav Žatec
Pohanka Vojtěch Tulešice
Pohnán Zdeněk Heřmaničky
Pochylý František Ing. Hradčovice
Pochylý Oldřich Karviná
Pojar Václav Klatovy
Pojtinger Rudolf Hostouň u Horšovského Týna
Pokorný Jan Praha 5
Pokorný Martin Církvice u Kutné Hory
Pokorný Pavel Tišice-Chrást
Pokorný Richard Ivančice
Polák Petr Dub nad Moravou
Polášek Antonín Karviná
Polášek Josef Staré Hradiště u Pardubic
Polehla Martin Plzeň
Popík Milan Frýdlant v Čechách
Pospíšil Tomáš Praha 8
Postl Milan Cítoliby
Potočková Monika Praha 4
Pouch Jiří Rokytnice nad Jizerou
Poupě Ladislav Smidary
Procházka Jakub Dačice
Prokop Tomáš Třebechovice pod Orebem
Pröschl Emil Opava
Prošek Václav Křivoklát
Přibík Václav Příbram
Přibil Karel Milevsko
Přibyl Josef Netvořice
Přibyla Petr Hradec nad Moravicí
Pšenica Martin Zubří
Pšenička Jiří Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Pudil Jonáš Třebíč
Pulda Petr Česká Lípa
Pultar Martin Staré Hradiště u Pardubic
Putna Michal Brno
Rada Miroslav Příbram
Raušer Vlastimil Rýmařov
Rázek Luboš Odolena Voda
Rejkuba Jaroslav Cheb
Resch Jaroslav Česká Lípa
Richter Jiří Chrást u Plzně
Richtr Jaroslav Louny
Robotka Petr Třebíč
Rogalski Zbigniew Kadaň
Roháček Vítězslav Brno
Roller Vladimír Divišov
Römiš Patrik Benešov u Semil
Rosenbaum Zdeněk Chotěvice
Rosman Milan Cholina
Roškot Petr Karlovy Vary
Roubal Jan Bohuslavice nad Metují
Rozsypal Vladimír Brno
Rožek David Frýdek-Místek
Rumpík Viktor Plzeň
Růta Jiří Jince
Ryba Pavel Divišov
Rybák Roman Sezemice
Ryšávka Josef Bánov u Uherského Brodu
Ryvola Miroslav Rakovník
Řežábek Jaroslav Lány
Řežábek Vladimír Milevsko
Řičica Jiří Brantice
Říha Milan České Budějovice
Sadílek Jiří Březnice
Sadílek Václav Ondřejov
Sandr Roman Březnice
Santarius Gustav Město Albrechtice
Saska Pavel Smidary
Secký Jiří Ostrava
Sedlák Tadeáš Černá Voda
Sedlák Vladimír Skoky
Seidl Martin Ing. Praha 5
Seifert Václav Čistá
Seifried Luděk Brno
Sekula Alois Bělotín
Severa Martin Bukovany u Sokolova
Schejbal Bohuslav Bartoloměj Opatovice nad Labem
Schejbal Jan Bašť
Schnaubelt Václav Kladno
Schořovský Martin Březnice
Schubert Gunter Mníšek
Silovský Jaroslav Praha 10
Simon Oldřich Bc. Hostivice
Sixta Václav Dymokury
Skála Jaroslav Arnoltice u Děčína
Skřička Jan Prostějov
Skurka Josef Trutnov
Sládek Karel Ing. Plzeň
Sladký Bořivoj Ivančice
Slavíček Bohumil Borovnice
Slavík Daniel Příbram
Slezák Jiří Praha 8
Slivka Josef Brumovice u Opavy
Slivoně Miroslav Strakonice
Slížek Petr Břidličná
Slouka Jiří Bělkovice-Lašťany
Slunečka Milan Roudnice nad Labem
Smatana Pavlík Lázně Bohdaneč
Smejkal Adam Havlíčkův Brod
Smejkal Pavel Chotusice
Smékal Miroslav Litovel
Smolák Martin Chotíkov
Smolinka Zdeněk Přibyslav
Smolka Luděk Olomouc
Smutný Josef Čáslav
Sobota Josef Mladá Boleslav
Sobotka Lukáš Moravský Krumlov
Sobotka Vlastimil Libáň
Sobotová Lenka Náměšť na Hané
Socha Martin Prachovice
Sokol Lukáš Bílovec
Souček Josef Pardubice
Soukup Ondřej Odolena Voda
Soukup Pavel Benešov u Prahy
Soukup Roman Hora Svaté Kateřiny
Soukup Vlastimil Humpolec
Soukup Vlastislav Slaný
Sova Bořivoj Josefův Důl u Jablonce nad Nisou
Sova Vratislav Olomouc
Spings Michal Březno u Chomutova
Srb Marian Kyselka
Staněk Jakub Zlonice
Staněk Petr Mšené-lázně
Stárek Adolf Čistá u Rakovníka
Steininger Michal Říčany - Strašín
Stejskalová Pavlína Velké Popovice
Stieber Horst Teplice
Strážovský Jan Údlice
Strnad Tomáš Brno
Stumpour Jan Cheb
Stupka František Kolín
Stýblo Jan Praha 9
Suchý Jiří Třebotov
Suchý Miroslav Zlonice
Sussmilich Václav Březnice
Sušil Libor Brno
Sůva Antonín Česká Lípa
Svatoška Karel Lovčice u Nového Bydžova
Svatuška Břetislav Lysá nad Labem
Světlý Martin Lysá nad Labem
Svoboda Bohumír Praha 9
Svoboda František Třebíč
Svoboda Ivo Smiřice
Svoboda Jiří Třebíč
Svoboda Lukáš Nové Strašecí
Svoboda Miloš Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Svoboda Stanislav Humpolec
Svoboda Václav Dolní Bučice
Svoboda Vít Čechtice
Sykáček Jaromír Chrudim
Sýkora Jan Ing. Hostivice-Chýně
Sýkora Josef Budčeves
Šáfr Jan Plzeň
Šamonilová Naďa Praha 1
Šeba Jaroslav České Budějovice
Šedý Jaroslav České Budějovice
Šenkyřík Pavel Brno
Šerák Jiří Nová Ves u Mělníka
Ševčík Zdeněk Liberec
Šíba František Černý Důl
Šic Jindřich Pardubice
Šidlo David Klatovy
Šiffel Přemysl Ing. Praha 4
Šilhán Jiří Teplice
Šíma Jan České Budějovice
Šimečka Jaromír Brušperk
Šín Pavel Dubicko
Škaloud František Osečná
Škrabal Antonín Sušice
Šmach Jan Horní Jiřetín
Šmelko Lubomír Bor u Tachova
Šmid Miroslav Bukovany u Hodonína
Šmirk Jiří Olomouc
Šmolík Michal Čkyně
Šnýdr Josef Benátky nad Jizerou
Šolta Tobiáš Říčany u Prahy
Šon Josef Bílovec
Šostok Petr Beroun
Špičák Zdeněk Bohumín
Špína Bohumil Chřibská
Šrámek Josef Veselí nad Moravou
Šrámek Michal Mgr. Brno
Šťastný Václav Jevišovice
Štefan Karel Ing. Hořovice
Štefan Vítězslav Brniště
Štěpánek Michal Mariánské Lázně
Štork Jan Lanškroun
Štulajter Rostislav Blížkovice
Šudřich Karel Olomouc
Šulík Roman Týnec nad Sázavou
Šurkal Jan Chvaletice
Šuryček Stanislav Česká Lípa
Švamberk Josef Mutějovice
Švec Václav Dětenice
Tacina Stanislav Bystřice nad Olší
Teplý Jaroslav Brno
Tesař Lukáš Církvice u Kutné Hory
Tesař Richard Holice v Čechách
Tichý Jan Říčany
Tikovský Bohumil Lesonice
Titor Jiří Ing. Ostrava
Tmej Jaroslav Brtníky
Tokár Stanislav Toužim
Toman Libor Lesonice
Tomášek Jiří Černilov
Touš František Ostrov nad Ohří
Trávníček Jiří Praha 9
Trnka Patrik Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Trpálek Jaroslav Poříčany
Tulis Tomáš Žďár nad Sázavou
Tůma Jaroslav Uhlířské Janovice
Tůma Oldřich Hostivice
Tůma Petr Jindřichův Hradec
Tvrdek František Vimperk
Tvrdý David Praha 9
Tyč Dalibor Horka nad Moravou
Tyč Jan Horka nad Moravou
Tyll Marek Březnice
Ubor Maxa Svinaře
Uhlík Jiří Horažďovice
Urban Oldřich Bobrová
Urban Stanislav Byšice
Urbánek Ludvík Zásmuky
Urbánek Václav Šitbořice
Vacek Milan Praha 4
Václavík Jiří Nový Jičín
Václavík Milan Dobromilice
Vajda Vladimír Uničov
Valeš Roman Dolní Bukovsko
Valica Milan Český Těšín
Valíček Jan Rousínov u Vyškova
Valušek Rostislav Praha 4
Vančura Petr Praha 8
Vaněk Martin Příbram
Vaníček František Sokolov
Vaníček Hynek Frýdlant v Čechách
Vaňkát Ladislav Světlá nad Sázavou
Vantuch Kamil Brušperk
Varga Roman Chřibská
Vařejčka Jaroslav Hlinsko
Vašek Lubomír Bystřice nad Olší
Vašíček Tomáš Jihlava
Vávra Mojmír Bruntál
Vavřík Miloslav Plzeň
Vavřina Zdeněk Velké Přílepy
Vébr Tomáš Praha 10
Večeřa Josef Citonice
Veselá Eva Luže
Veselý Bohuslav Jilemnice
Veselý Josef Planá nad Lužnicí
Veselý Zdeněk Střelice u Brna
Veverka Karel Hrabětice
Veverka Kliment Boršice u Buchlovic
Vik Luděk Trutnov
Vincenec Jan Dvorce u Bruntálu
Vinš Miloslav Hostinné
Vintrych Radomil Černuc
Vít Václav Chlumec u Ústí nad Labem
Vitásek Jiří Bílá Lhota
Vítek Antonín Jaroměřice nad Rokytnou
Vítek František Most
Vladyka Jiří Vlašim
Vlček Filip Veverská Bítýška
Vlček Jakub Hradec Králové
Vlček Jindřich Josefův Důl u Jablonce nad Nisou
Vlček Tomáš Bílov
Vlček Vladimír Bílá Třemešná
Vlk Radek Pelhřimov
Vodička Radek Hlinsko
Vodička Vít Herálec pod Žákovou horou
Vogl Bedřich Pardubice
Volek Jaroslav Praha 8
Volný Josef Vítkov
Vondra Stanislav Uhlířské Janovice
Vondráček Jaroslav Třebívlice
Vondrák Pavel Praha 4
Voříšek Jiří Němčice u České Třebové
Vosatka Jan Kladno
Vosecký Rudolf Unhošť
Vozka Libor Cholina
Vramba Jakub Bílovec
Vrátil Miloš Holice v Čechách
Vrátný Radim Ostrava
Vrbický Petr Hradec Králové
Vrkoč Zbyněk Šenov u Ostravy
Vrobel Tomáš Brno
Vrzal František Praha 8
Vyčítal Jaroslav Čistá
Vyleťal Jaroslav Hradec Králové
Vymětel Jan Kroměříž
Vystavěl Jiří Ing. Prostějov
Vystrčil Věroslav Třebíč
Výšínová Romana Příbram
Vyškovský Martin Praha 98
Vytejček Václav Chyňava
Wezdenko Josef Oskava
Záhora Petr Bžany
Zahradníček Tomáš Omice
Zach Miloslav Benešov u Prahy
Zajíčková Jana Divišov
Zálešák Tomáš Dolní Lutyně-Věřňovice
Zamazal Jaroslav Chrast u Chrudimě
Zamazal Jiří Zákupy
Zaremba Bronislav Třinec-Lyžbice
Zavoda Lubomír Čistá u Mladé Boleslavě
Zdráhal Robert Dub nad Moravou
Zedníček Jan Olbramovice u Moravského Krumlova
Zelenka Jan Blovice
Zelenka Jiří Znojmo
Zelený Josef Ledeč nad Sázavou
Zelený Tomáš Náchod
Zeman Jindřich Čechtice
Zeman Jiří Svítkov
Zeman Zdeněk Dolany
Zemanová Jana Cheb
Zgabaj Petr Valašské Meziříčí
Zíka Jakub Loket
Zikmund Richard Bečov u Mostu
Zikmund Tomáš Praha 81
Ziková Lila Břasy
Zita Jaroslav Chlumec nad Cidlinou
Zlámal Miloslav Velý Týnec
Zlatník Daniel Jablonec nad Nisou
Zlomek Tomáš Boršice u Blatnice
Zloský Albert Byšice
Změlík Ladislav Zlín
Zrnová Jitka st. Benešov u Prahy
Zvědělík Petr Praha 10
Žáček Martin Bystřice nad Olší
Žáčková Jiřina Praha 10
Žák Jaroslav Ústí nad Labem
Žák Miroslav Třebíč
Žaloudek Karel Ostřešany
Žamberský Vlastimil Ing. Praha 10
Žejdlíková Marcela Štíty
Žižlavský Jiří Jihlava
Žúdelík Zdeněk Hradec Králové

 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář: